Casa Lali Habitacion 1

Main amenities

  • 20 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The spacious 20 m² Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna is about a 5-minute stroll from Parque de La Vega and features a seasonal outdoor pool with a pool cover. Nuestra Senora de la Concepcion Roman Catholic Church is only 1.4 km away, and Sede Casa Lercaro is situated in the vicinity of the 1-bedroom apartment.

    Cristino de Vera Foundation Art Museum is nearly a 10-minute drive away, while Pedro Gonzalez Park is around 15 minutes on foot from the apartment. The city centre can also be reached within a 15-minute walk from the accommodation.

    Casa Lali Habitacion 1 consists of a dining area and features ironing equipment and air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Offering a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a separate toilet, a bathroom at this apartment comes with hairdryers and towels.

    With a shared kitchen as part of its self-catering amenities, the property also provides guests with a dining area to enjoy their meals. Casa Lali Habitacion 1 is designed to provide guests with convenience and relaxation, complete with coffee/tea making facilities. The restaurant serving Spanish cuisine is merely a 7-minute walk away. The nearest bus station Parque De La Vega is just 300 metres away. The presence of a Jacuzzi at the apartment ensures guest satisfaction.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000380100000266820000000000000VV-38-4-01013638,VV-38-4-0101363

    Room Options at Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna

    Casa Lali Habitacion 1 consists of a dining area and features ironing equipment and air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Offering a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a separate toilet, a bathroom at this apartment comes with hairdryers and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Beds photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna  Exterior photo
    Twin or Double

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Casa Lali Habitacion 1?
      The size of Casa Lali Habitacion 1 is 20 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Lali Habitacion 1 La Laguna